rincian perusahaan

  • Ningxia Pure Biology Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Ningxia,China]
  • Jenis usaha:Pabrikan , Perusahaan perdagangan
  • Main Mark: Afrika , Amerika , Asia , Timur Tengah , Eropa Utara , Eropa Barat , Di seluruh dunia , Eropa Timur
  • eksportir:81% - 90%
  • karts:GMP, HACCP, ISO14001, ISO9001, FDA
  • deskripsi:Teh Dong Quai,Tempat Membeli Akar Angelica,Raw Herbs Angelica Slice
Keranjang permintaan (0)

Ningxia Pure Biology Technology Co., Ltd.

Teh Dong Quai,Tempat Membeli Akar Angelica,Raw Herbs Angelica Slice

Beranda > Produk > Herbal Cina > Akar Angelica Sinensis > Akar Angelica Pengobatan Cina Dong Quai Tea

Akar Angelica Pengobatan Cina Dong Quai Tea

Berbagi ke:  
    Jenis pembayaran: L/C,T/T
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Memesan: 1000 Kilogram
    Waktu pengiriman: 15 Hari

Info dasar

Model No: PDG

Additional Info

Produktivitas: 10000000KG

Merek: Biologi Murni Dong Quai Root

Tempat asal: CINA

Kemampuan Supply: 100000kg

Sertifikat: HACCP, ORGANIC CERTIFICATE BY KIWA BSC

Pelabuhan: TIANJIN

Deskripsi Produk

Name

Latin NameRadix Angelicae Sinensis
Common Name: Angelica root
Scientific NameAngelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels
Pinyin(Chinese) Namedang gui


Angelica Sinensis Tea


Origin

The root of Angelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels, a perennial herbal plant of the Umbelliferae family. The medicinal part is used in raw form or processed with alcohol.


Angelica Sinensis root slice 1


Where Does It Grow?

Angelica root is nowadays mainly cultivated supply from Gansu province.

 

Nature and Flavor

Angelica root is sweet, pungent and slightly bitter in flavors, warm in nature and manifests its therapeutic actions in the liverheart and spleen meridians.


Angelica Sinensis Root Slice 1


Identified Active Components/ Major Chemical Constituents 

Angelica root contains volatile oils such as ligustilid, angelicone, n-butylidene phthalide and carvacrol; water soluble components include freulic acid, butanedioic acid, nicotinic acid, adenine, stigmasterol-D-glucoside, vanillic acid and fluorescent gelsemine.

Angelica Sinensis root for sale



Drug actions in TCM

Angelica root replenishes and activateblood, regulates menstruation, stops pain and lubricates intestines.



Traditional Uses in TCM

Angelica root is a common ingredient for conditions like a sallow face, dizziness, palpitations, menstrual disorders, painful conditions, traumatic injuries, constipation, carbuncles and sores.



Kategori Produk : Herbal Cina > Akar Angelica Sinensis

Email ke pemasok ini
  • *Subjek:
  • *Pesan:
    Pesan Anda harus antara 20-8000 karakter
Berkomunikasi dengan pemasok?Pemasok
Pure Biotechnology Mr. Pure Biotechnology
Apa yang dapat saya lakukan untuk Anda?
Hubungi pemasok